Author Topic: Doppelhofer MCR Ranking  (Read 4027 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Alexander Doppelhofer

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 2
  • New Member
    • View Profile
Doppelhofer MCR Ranking
« on: January 23, 2015, 12:20:48 am »

TopSpot

EUROPE - 02 September 2015, Matthieu Pfeiffer the new #1, dropping Danilo Serio to #3, while Shpilman climbs twenty-three spots to #2.


The Doppelhofer Ranking

New

Old+/-Last NameFirstNtlPtsTrn
1 3 -2 Pfeiffer Matthieu FRA 5187 6
2 25 -23 Shpilman Anna RUS 5163 6
3 1 2 Serio Danilo ITA 5150 6
4 17 -13 Ravel Judith FRA 5025 6
5 10 -5 Aguerre Cedric FRA 5010 6
6 5 1 Lang Bo SUI 4898 6
7 6 1 Van Damme Peter BEL 4897 6
8 7 1 Rak Cyrille FRA 4861 6
9 8 1 Bahiano Steenholm Isabel DEN 4757 6
10 9 1 Balagourou Andre FRA 4719 6
11 11 0 Saunie Nicolas FRA 4693 6
12 12 0 Scheichenbauer Martin AUT 4684 6
13 18 -5 Linden, Van der Ad NDL 4673 6
14 13 1 Halasz Pal HUN 4667 5
15 2 13 Jourdain David FRA 4665 6
16 26 -10 Broers Eveline NDL 4654 6
17 14 3 Gintsberger Günter AUT 4641 6
18 15 3 Nohr Jesper   DEN 4616 6
19 19 0 Zahradnik Michael GER 4546 6
20 20 0 Sallmutter Gabriele AUT 4526 6
21 16 5 Barbet Jeremie FRA 4520 6
22 27 -5 Croeze Marianne NDL 4499 6
23 21 2 Lorenzi Marco ITA 4498 6
24 22 2 Montebelli Marco ITA 4465 6
25 23 2 Vasiliev Sergey RUS 4439 6
26 24 2 Ugo Jean Claude FRA 4437 6
27 66 -39 Toussaint Kevin FRA 4420 6
28 28 0 Stepanov  Vladimir RUS 4389 6
29 29 0 Chen Kold Shi Hua DEN 4361 6
30 35 -5 Boivin Olivier FRA 4347 6
31 30 1 Costey Jonathan FRA 4305 6
32 31 1 Goptareva Tatyana RUS 4305 6
33 32 1 Escaso Gil Hector ESP 4304 6
34 33 1 Frischenschlager Elisabeth AUT 4303 6
35 36 -1 Novikov Vitaly RUS 4261 6
36 43 -7 Bondoin Sandra FRA 4258 6
37 38 -1 Bogatikov Aleksander RUS 4234 6
38 39 -1 Barratault Maria FRA 4230 6
39 40 -1 Westdijk Diana NDL 4226 6
40 41 -1 Christensen Tina DEN 4215 6
41 42 -1 Aure David FRA 4205 5
42 4 38 Plebani  Angela ITA 4201 6
43 44 -1 Rostved  Frank DEN 4187 6
44 45 -1 Van der Heide Yvonne NDL 4166 6
45 49 -4 Di Domenico Corinne FRA 4165 5
46 46 0 Sohana Ma Prem NDL 4145 6
47 47 0 Corne Neil NDL 4140 6
48 48 0 Bakker Foppe NDL 4140 6
49 34 15 Gherardi Augusto ITA 4131 6
50 71 -21 Petit Frederic FRA 4114 6
51 50 1 Nester Tatyana RUS 4104 6
52 65 -13 Doris Reine-Marie FRA 4084 6
53 51 2 Scheffler Chris NDL 4059 6
54 52 2 Arnaud Caroline FRA 4027 6
55 70 -15 Rosi Alberto ITA 3997 6
56 53 3 Tschinkel Norbert AUT 3991 6
57 54 3 Milandri  Marco ITA 3988 6
58 55 3 Fischer Dagmar GER 3967 6
59 56 3 Rodulfo Antoine FRA 3967 6
60 57 3 Doppelhofer Alexander AUT 3941 6
61 58 3 Meulendijk Sonja NDL 3937 6
62 60 2 Askjaee-Friis Mikkel DEN 3930 4
63 61 2 Heemskerk Desiree NDL 3927 5
64 62 2 Imréné Kovács Timea HUN 3917 6
65 63 2 Ayllon Antonio ESP 3908 6
66 64 2 Battaglini Francesca ITA 3895 6
67 67 0 Dewolf Marleen BEL 3865 6
68 135 -67 Moreau Melanie FRA 3786 6
69 68 1 Hoogland Ans NDL 3785 6
70 69 1 Roos Frauke GER 3770 6
71 93 -22 Azougagh Aziz FRA 3770 6
72 129 -57 Van de Nieuwendijk Marjan NDL 3762 6
73 167 -94 De Roock Chris BEL 3751 6
74 72 2 Bassi Vittorio ITA 3724 5
75 74 1 Stepanova Anna  RUS 3709 6
76 75 1 Aubrun Daniel  FRA 3705 6
77 37 40 Martini Francesco ITA 3697 6
78 127 -49 Herdier Romain FRA 3696 5
79 76 3 Messi Fouda Benoit FRA 3694 5
80 77 3 Aschenbrenner Eti HUN 3669 5
81 80 1 Lam Wan Shum Emilie FRA 3648 6
82 85 -3 Gigant Sylvie FRA 3597 6
83 86 -3 Bourgeois Thierry FRA 3595 6
84 87 -3 Larinier Pascale FRA 3589 6
85 82 3 Kopmanis Rudi BEL 3586 6
86 88 -2 Moreno Merino Jose ESP 3584 6
87 89 -2 Kvasha Ilya RUS 3575 6
88 143 -55 Barbet Jean Louis FRA 3558 6
89 91 -2 Bazzocchi Marco ITA 3543 5
90 94 -4 Christiansen Freddy DEN 3521 5
91 96 -5 Anokhin Pavel RUS 3518 6
92 97 -5 Van de Wetering Diana NDL 3511 6
93 98 -5 Bonmalais Eric FRA 3501 6
94 99 -5 Brun Stephanie FRA 3491 4
95 100 -5 Buscarini  Patrizia ITA 3484 6
96 84 12 Di Domenico Annabel FRA 3480 6
97 101 -4 Chichigina Natalya RUS 3442 6
98 102 -4 Balorin Pascal FRA 3442 6
99 103 -4 Tunez Heredia Samuel ESP 3441 6
100 104 -4 Riegler Helmut AUT 3426 6
101 106 -5 Pünjer Elke GER 3406 6
102 107 -5 Mc Donald James FRA 3399 5
103 111 -8 Gerdes Erika GER 3380 6
104 112 -8 Onnink Janco NDL 3373 6
105 113 -8 Gutsche Sven-Hendrik FRA 3367 6
106 83 23 Manzo Bruno FRA 3363 6
107 114 -7 Hansen Sheila DEN 3357 6
108 212 -104 Porrati Serena ITA 3354 6
109 119 -10 Fongue Simon FRA 3347 6
110 115 -5 Mauthner Martin AUT 3330 5
111 116 -5 Sommers Olav NDL 3323 6
112 105 -3 Tassinari Ombretta ITA 3300 6
113 117 -4 Van den Brink Cees NDL 3297 6
114 118 -4 Beese Peter GER 3297 6
115 136 -21 Linden, Van der Pauline NDL 3286 6
116 121 -5 Nechaev Roman  RUS 3274 6
117 123 -6 Boidin Hélène FRA 3267 6
118 124 -6 Chen Wie GER 3263 4
119 126 -7 Felder Hwa Mei SUI 3257 6
120 128 -8 Enault Christian FRA 3246 5
121 130 -9 Mous Linda BEL 3229 6
122 131 -9 Tronche Dominique FRA 3213 5
123 109 14 Pause Annick FRA 3200 6
124 132 -8 Scholtemeijer Janine NDL 3196 6
125 133 -8 Van Lienden Menno NDL 3190 6
126 134 -8 Elferink Petra NDL 3189 5
127 122 -5 Pfeiffer Ji Li FRA 3183 6
128 59 69 Stöckemann Richard GER 3147 5
129 110 19 Guenel Emma FRA 3147 6
130 138 -8 Manzo Annie FRA 3129 6
131 139 -8 Auberval Jean Pascal FRA 3126 6
132 140 -8 Poprat Günter AUT 3126 6
133 108 25 Ea Anthony FRA 3123 6
134 141 -7 Ranefall Petter SWE 3121 5
135 73 62 Rak (Montera) Agnes FRA 3109 6
136 144 -8 Müller Robert GER 3108 6
137 145 -8 Hargitai Ildiko HUN 3106 6
138 146 -8 Duboz Simone FRA 3098 6
139 90 -49 Verheyden Marieke BEL 3087 6
140 148 -8 Iversen Kim DEN 3076 6
141 149 -8 Van der Putten Ria NDL 3074 5
142 150 -8 Tunez Perez Maria del Mar ESP 3068 6
143 176 -33 Shpilman Aleksei RUS 3068 6
144 151 -7 Amador Lorente Eduardo ESP 3066 4
145 153 -8 Glaser Ernest AUT 3064 6
146 154 -8 Van Damme Michel BEL 3036 4
147 155 -8 König Nadine GER 3025 6
148 157 -9 Witschnig Günter AUT 3019 6
149 158 -9 Heijn Berry NDL 2995 6
150 159 -9 De Jong Zeger NDL 2990 6
151 95 56 Rijoff  Stefano ITA 2947 6
152 160 -8 Netrebina Evgenia RUS 2942 4
153 78 75 Claudel Laurent FRA 2926 6
154 79 75 Garcia Garcia Domingo ESP 2923 5
155 161 -6 Schaaders Leny NDL 2911 6
156 162 -6 Meijer Trees NDL 2906 6
157 152 -5 Heche Gerard SUI 2902 6
158 163 -5 Leth Henrik DEN 2902 4
159 147 12 Iacolino Giuseppe ITA 2893 6
160 164 -4 Danilevskaya Alla RUS 2891 6
161 165 -4 Jenjahn Monika GER 2889 6
162 166 -4 Enfi Laura ITA 2882 4
163 168 -5 Andersen Morten DEN 2876 5
164 169 -5 Kösters Anton NDL 2873 6
165 170 -5 Bogarne Nagy Magdolna HUN 2867 5
166 195 -29 Ratsimandresy Joel FRA 2855 6
167 171 -4 Chichigin Andrey RUS 2843 6
168 137 31 Roblin Therese FRA 2828 6
169 173 -4 Chernykh Anastasia RUS 2827 6
170 174 -4 Sallmutter Doris AUT 2824 6
171 175 -4 Gavelli  Luca ITA 2816 5
172 178 -6 Valognes Sylvie FRA 2785 6
173 179 -6 Kal Harry NDL 2784 6
174 180 -6 Legaie Lionel FRA 2982 6
175 236 -61 Janssen Leni NDL 2779 6
176 293 -117 Aubrun Michele FRA 2777 6
177 181 -4 Van der Bie Gerard NDL 2775 3
178 182 -4 Várnai Eszter HUN 2771 5
179 183 -4 Mothe Norbert FRA 2769 6
180 92 88 Roux Sebastien FRA 2764 4
181 81 100 Barreau Vincent FRA 2752 4
182 283 -101 Francois Guillaume FRA 2749 6
183 184 -1 Domann Heiko GER 2745 6
184 185 -1 Verpelli  Andrea ITA 2738 5
185 186 -1 Keyl Anneke NDL 2738 6
186 187 -1 Vollmann Qian AUT 2736 6
187 177 10 Dermout Jos BEL 2735 6
188 120 68 Croeze Jaap NDL 2723 6
189 188 1 Duhme Stefanie GER 2722 6
190 189 1 Bansemer Silke GER 2711 6
191 190 1 Payet Ghislaine FRA 2710 6
192 191 1 Schäfer Anne GER 2697 4
193 201 -8 Vanderbist Wenda BEL 2695 6
194 125 69 Van Oorschot Gerda NDL 2693 6
195 192 3 Kraxner Elvira AUT 2684 6
196 193 3 Redmond Chris GBR 2681 4
197 196 1 Ryzhanina Irina RUS 2666 6
198 197 1 Hoarau Prisca FRA 2662 6
199 198 1 Van Grinsven Dimphy NDL 2659 6
200 200 0 Imre Miklos HUN 2651 6
201 202 -1 Myslivec Otto AUT 2636 6
202 203 -1 Claessen Bert NDL 2610 3
203 277 -74 Xanthopulos Catherine FRA 2607 6
204 275 -71 Comerci Michele ITA 2595 6
205 205 0 Robert Frederic FRA 2582 4
206 206 0 Bodde Robert NDL 2579 6
207 207 0 Difernand Renata FRA 2566 5
208 258 -50 Laplagne Fanette FRA 2550 4
209 209 0 Porcherot Quentin FRA 2542 4
210 208 2 Morel Hanneke NDL 2535 6
211 210 1 Meijer-Kal Wil NDL 2534 6
212 211 1 Garrido Carmelita ITA 2505 5
213 213 0 Babushkin Aleksandr RUS 2491 6
214 214 0 Gori Stefania ITA 2484 4
215 215 0 Levallee Sebastian DEN 2484 3
216 216 0 Foschi Marco ITA 2475 4
217 199 18 Delbos Josianne FRA 2473 6
218 172 46 Michiels Irma BEL 2473 6
219 218 1 Kandorfer Heinz AUT 2471 6
220 225 -5 Natali  Daniela ITA 2465 6
221 220 1 Verdi Anton RUS 2451 4
222 221 1 Aure Suzy FRA 2446 6
223 222 1 Bollino Michele ITA 2445 4
224 223 1 Nolten Janie NDL 2444 6
225 224 1 Wong Chung Rudy NDL 2438 6
226 217 9 Grondin Frederique FRA 2400 6
227 204 23 Kopmanis Caroline BEL 2398 4
228 227 1 Eble Philippe FRA 2397 6
229 228 1 Aldrian Maria AUT 2393 6
230 229 1 Ludwig Heinz GER 2385 6
231 230 1 Satriasaputra Dewi NDL 2380 5
232 231 1 Tsong Chin Chuen Marcel FRA 2377 4
233 232 1 Gerdes Friedrich GER 2377 6
234 233 1 Lam Wan Shum Alfred FRA 2373 6
235 234 1 Bakker Anneke NDL 2373 4
236 235 1 Ferri Fabrizio ITA 2370 5
237 267 -30 Canova Anna SUI 2352 6
238 237 1 Morisse Jean Michel FRA 2349 4
239 142 97 Ferruzzi Giacomo ITA 2333 6
240 238 2 Eschenburg Axel GER 2329 6
241 239 2 Panina Tamara RUS 2308 5
242 251 -9 Weckhuizen Tine BEL 2306 6
243 240 3 Valentino Valentina ITA 2300 5
244 241 3 Neuwirth Franz AUT 2292 5
245 333 -88 Ferrante Sebastien FRA 2289 4
246 242 4 Brones Felicia FRA 2288 4
247 243 4 Taroni Piero ITA 2285 6
248 244 4 Brun  Ludovic FRA 2271 4
249 261 -12 Brillant Jacqueline FRA 2252 5
250 245 5 D`Angelo Christiane FRA 2251 6
251 246 5 Muijen Mirjam NDL 2242 6
252 247 5 Mandjiev Arslan RUS 2237 5
253 248 5 Taochy Kevin FRA 2236 3
254 249 5 Tschinkel Stefan AUT 2229 5
255 250 5 Tunez Heredia Katia ESP 2222 6
256 156 100 Liu Shiyi FRA 2219 4
257 253 4 Mahe Nathalie FRA 2218 3
258 252 6 Franke Wolfgang GER 2210 6
259 254 5 Weber Mieke NDL 2202 6
260 255 5 Warbout Jan NDL 2201 6
261 257 4 Kitslaar Annet NDL 2184 5
262 259 3 Peerdeman Marian  NDL 2144 5
263 260 3 Payet Olivier FRA 2131 5
264 263 1 Pekau Uwe GER 2103 5
265 264 1 Capito Cornelia GER 2102 5
266 265 1 Schäfer Heike GER 2095 4
267 337 -70 Cosmo Alessia ITA 2092 6
268 266 2 Dermout Kristien BEL 2086 6
269 268 1 Girdary Marie Lucie FRA 2079 4
270 269 1 Alexejew Monika AUT 2074 6
271 270 1 Lammers Ronald NDL 2068 5
272 271 1 Maestre Ros Ivan ESP 2043 6
273 272 1 Divjak Romana AUT 2040 6
274 273 1 Heyliger Jessica NDL 2035 3
275 274 1 Petuhov Mikhail RUS 2033 4
276 276 0 Palmieri Giovanni ITA 2028 3
277 278 -1 Rijnders Ton NDL 2023 6
278 279 -1 De Groot Aty NDL 2002 6
279 280 -1 Kudryavtseva Anastasiya RUS 2000 4
280 372 -92 Kempers Sophie BEL 1997 4
281 281 0 Boyer Stephanie Aline FRA 1995 6
282 282 0 Ridell Annika SWE 1992 6
283 284 -1 Boekstaaf Dennis NDL 1990 6
284 285 -1 Divjak Felix AUT 1985 5
285 318 -33 Larrigaudiere Nathalie FRA 1983 6
286 286 0 Elferink Leo NDL 1979 5
287 297 -10 Orregia Marie-Josee FRA 1974 5
288 287 1 Brunnsteiner Andrea AUT 1969 4
289 262 27 Martinez Garcia David ESP 1967 4
290 194 96 Draux Apolline FRA 1963 6
291 288 3 Tesi Benedetta ITA 1963 4
292 289 3 Tranchina Massimiliano ITA 1950 4
293 290 3 Rodulfo Jeannine FRA 1947 6
294 291 3 Istomin Aleksandr RUS 1943 4
295 294 1 Van de Nieuwendijk Twan NDL 1930 4
296 312 -16 Humbert Luc SUI 1928 6
297 295 2 Dulenko Galina RUS 1916 5
298 296 2 Moznich Paolo ITA 1912 5
299 298 1 Ushakova Elena RUS 1901 6
300 299 1 Piancastelli Gianfranco ITA 1884 4
301 301 0 Meijer Jeroen NDL 1871 6
302 303 -1 Melionov Aleksander RUS 1869 4
303 304 -1 Cano Stephane FRA 1868 4
304 305 -1 Savini Elena ITA 1867 3
305 219 86 You-Seen Vincent FRA 1853 3
306 306 0 Tenderini Matteo ITA 1848 3
307 308 -1 Jensen Robert DEN 1847 3
308 309 -1 Pilgram Jack'lien NDL 1842 5
309 330 -21 Vignaud Hubert FRA 1834 3
310 310 0 Tache Olivier FRA 1822 3
311 311 0 Li Ting Ting FRA 1807 6
312 313 -1 Guerin Michele FRA 1779 6
313 342 -29 Morrens Arnaud BEL 1776 4
314 314 0 Hludentsova Evgeniya RUS 1773 3
315 256 59 Bouvet Aymeric FRA 1740 3
316 226 90 Castellano Rivas Pilar ESP 1735 5
317 317 0 Jacquart Nathalie SUI 1731 5
318 319 -1 Romanetskaya Olga RUS 1726 4
319 320 -1 Rios Navarro Raul ESP 1726 3
320 321 -1 Dubedout Astrid FRA 1719 5
321 323 -2 Teunissen Eugenie NDL 1706 4
322 324 -2 Eldin Magaly FRA 1704 5
323 326 -3 Descamps Florent FRA 1696 3
324 327 -3 Manuel Machado Rui POR 1689 3
325 328 -3 N Guyen N Phong FRA 1688 6
326 329 -3 Rijnders Paula POR 1683 4
327 332 -5 Birukov Igor RUS 1676 3
328 334 -6 Vos Barry NDL 1672 2
329 377 -48 Mathern Claire FRA 1657 4
330 370 -40 Jourdain Catherine FRA 1654 3
331 335 -4 Hoarau Marion FRA 1653 4
332 336 -4 Pizzi Loretta ITA 1633 3
333 338 -5 Hedo Joelle FRA 1626 6
334 340 -6 Bolshakova Oksana RUS 1615 3
335 341 -6 Mantovani Adriano ITA 1615 3
336 307 29 Van Nieuwendijk Oscar NDL 1582 6
337 416 -79 Roy Olivier FRA 1580 3
338 343 -5 Logvinov Oleg RUS 1568 3
339 344 -5 Alexejew Wilhelm AUT 1559 4
340 346 -6 Bernkopf Johanna AUT 1556 6
341 347 -6 Letoullec Rene FRA 1549 3
342 315 27 Chassot Frederic SUI 1546 6
343 348 -5 Jaritz Gerti AUT 1543 5
344 350 -6 Nyulasine Lakos Angela HUN 1543 2
345 352 -7 Procopio Stefania ITA 1533 4
346 353 -7 Taylor Christine FRA 1526 3
347 316 31 Galdon Rafael ESP 1521 3
348 354 -6 Valbuena Medina Carmen ESP 1513 6
349 339 10 Janssen Chris NDL 1508 6
350 355 -5 Van Balkum Eric NDL 1484 6
351 356 -5 Yeung Let Cheong Pierre  FRA 1472 3
352 331 21 Lefebvre Christophe FRA 1469 5
353 357 -4 Anderson Karin DEN 1466 4
354 358 -4 Kruijsse-Kal Christien NDL 1461 4
355 302 53 Mahe Laurent FRA 1444 2
356 359 -3 Bonaldo Rosita ITA 1444 3
357 360 -3 Van den Boggart Anja NDL 1439 5
358 397 -39 Svay Christina FRA 1439 5
359 361 -2 Van der Vegt Gert NDL 1429 5
360 362 -2 Broeder Ingrid NDL 1421 5
361 363 -2 Schaapsmeerders Agnes NDL 1416 4
362 349 13 Chane Pane Isabelle FRA 1414 2
363 431 -68 Xanthopoulos Tim FRA 1400 3
364 364 0 Bogachkov Dmitry RUS 1390 4
365 365 0 Palczer Zsolt HUN 1386 2
366 367 -1 Argentiero Giusi ITA 1382 3
367 368 -1 Dalsgaard Camilla DEN 1368 3
368 369 -1 Henriet Moa SWE 1365 4
369   NEW Kopmanis Dieter BEL 1357 2
370 371 -1 Krog Brian DEN 1339 2
371 373 -2 Marino Demetrio ITA 1326 4
372 374 -2 Aringaneng Nino NDL 1302 6
373 375 -2 Hagerlid Jonas SWE 1298 3
374 376 -2 Eickschen Ulla GER 1288 5
375 378 -3 Aldrian Anton AUT 1279 6
376 379 -3 Sandarom Brigitte FRA 1276 2
377 444 -67 Martelli Miria ITA 1274 6
378 380 -2 Therkelsen Lars DEN 1271 2
379 381 -2 Eble Catherine FRA 1258 4
380 382 -2 Riviere Mickael FRA 1256 3
381 300 81 Martinez Fernandez Alejandro ESP 1247 3
382 396 -14 Michiels Yannick BEL 1247 4
383 384 -1 Vega de la Iglesia Soria Ernesto ESP 1241 3
384 385 -1 Noren Marie SWE 1239 2
385 386 -1 Scaramuzza Stefano ITA 1231 4
386 389 -3 Rijnders Andre NDL 1214 5
387 292 95 Berret Sébastien FRA 1195 2
388   NEW Claudel Thierry FRA 1188 2
389 392 -3 Scheffler Conny NDL 1180 3
390 393 -3 Cornu Christophe FRA 1172 3
391 395 -4 Tchernychev Konstantin FRA 1168 4
392 391 1 Sahal Jérome FRA 1164 3
393 390 3 Lorenzo Carrasco David ESP 1158 2
394 398 -4 Rouschal Philipp AUT 1130 2
395 399 -4 Kravchenko Mikhail RUS 1125 2
396 400 -4 Bessard Nicole FRA 1122 3
397 402 -5 Vergoz Valerie FRA 1120 4
398 394 -4 Chu-Fuk-Shian William FRA 1103 2
399 404 -5 Maresch Edeltraud AUT 1081 2
400 405 -5 Tomisani Anna ITA 1071 2
401 407 -6 Schütt Claes DEN 1063 3
402 322 80 Pochic Nicolas FRA 1059 2
403 408 -5 Castellano  Maria del Pilar ESP 1056 2
404 410 -6 Kuijpers John NDL 1045 2
405 411 -6 Riha Andreas AUT 1043 3
406 412 -6 Van der Poel Marjon NDL 1035 2
407 413 -6 Ludwig Heidi GER 1033 6
408 414 -6 Laini Eva SUI 1025 2
409 383 26 Salmon Yann FRA 1024 2
410 403 7 Venturini Patrick FRA 1021 6
411 415 -4 Schmier Jürgen GER 1021 2
412 351 61 Garcia Garcia Juan Jose ESP 1011 3
413 417 6 Petersen Jacob DEN 1009 4
414   NEW Aubrun Olivier FRA 1005 2
415 419 -4 Frühvald Ferenc HUN 998 2
416 420 -4 Heemskerk Yvonne NDL 995 4
417 421 -4 Nyulasi Zsolt HUN 992 2
418 422 -4 Marhenke Elke GER 982 5
419 424 -5 Law-Tho Marie-Claire FRA 960 4
420 425 -5 Sandarom Jocelyn FRA 956 2
421 426 -5 Michel Matthieu FRA 956 2
422 401 21 De Bruyn Stephane FRA 950 4
423 427 -4 Metro Claudia FRA 947 4
424 428 -4 Ciol Maurizio ITA 938 2
425 429 -4 Hoogland-ten Have Jose NDL 934 2
426 430 -4 Martinez Wandosell Federico ESP 933 2
427 432 -5 Stig Nielsen Jeppe DEN 910 2
428 433 -5 Robert Simon (L) HUN 904 2
429 434 -5 Biriukov Dmitriy RUS 899 2
430 435 -5 Formicola Enrico ITA 890 2
431 436 -5 Brinkmeier Elke NDL 875 4
432 437 -5 Lock-Koon Marie-Emmanuelle FRA 870 2
433 438 -5 Rozsa Beri Marta HUN 864 5
434 439 -5 Santner Gerald AUT 829 2
435 440 -5 Selivanova Elena RUS 821 3
436 442 -6 Prina Franco FRA 820 2
437 443 -6 Savino Carmen ITA 817 2
438 445 -7 Tai-Leung Emmanuel  FRA 796 2
439 325 114 Geffriaud Christophe FRA 776 2
440 387 53 Beliakova Galina GER 756 2
441 446 -5 Takacs Sandor HUN 739 3
442 447 -5 Champenois Jean-Luc FRA 731 3
443 448 -5 Jager Zoltan HUN 692 2
444 449 -5 Thoren Jonas SWE 656 2
445 450 -5 Rietbergen Bianca NDL 654 2
446 451 -5 Nolting Bino GER 651 3
447 452 -5 Nilsson Kai   SWE 650 3
448 453 -5 Codutti Paolo ITA 646 2
449 454 -5 Mouton Gilles FRA 645 2
450 455 -5 Riha Eberhard AUT 643 3
451 456 -5 Renson Tijs BEL 638 2
452 457 -5 Mouwen Emma BEL 636 2
453 441 12 Folesani Claudia ITA 625 3
454 459 -5 Myskin Filipp RUS 618 2
455 460 -5 Mayr Delacretaz Tanja SUI 615 2
456   NEW Guerin Guillaume FRA 612 2
457 461 -4 Bonjour Thomas SUI 609 2
458 463 -5 Thomsen Sune DEN 600 2
459 465 -6 Synyuk Nataliya UKR 574 2
460 466 -6 Takacsne Löwinger Klara HUN 558 2
461 467 -6 Nechaev Nikita RUS 554 2
462 468 -6 Liikamaa Linnea SWE 552 2
463 469 -6 Machado Francisco POR 540 3
464 470 -6 Kreminskaya Varvara RUS 533 2
465 471 -6 Masoni Silvia ITA 510 2
466 472 -6 Rubio Rodilla Edgar ESP 501 4
467 473 -6 Pasterkamp Martha NDL 498 2
468 474 -6 Stollwitzer Margarethe AUT 494 3
469 475 -6 Fahlström Emma SWE 490 2
470 476 -6 Sdraulig Erika ITA 489 4
471 366 105 Luckhardt Norbert GER 488 2
472 477 -5 Duckworth John GBR 483 3
473 478 -5 Van Engelen Frank NDL 479 3
474 464 10 Petereit Oliver SUI 478 2
475 423 52 Geffriaud Evi FRA 448 4
476 481 -5 Golikova Natalia RUS 445 2
477 482 -5 Baschirotto Nicoletta ITA 445 2
478 484 -6 Zolotaryova Nadezhda RUS 432 2
479 485 -6 Manten Sabine GER 432 3
480 486 -6 Benelkadi Fatiha FRA 392 2
481 487 -6 Östman Emelie SWE 385 2
482   NEU Santos Manuel  FRA 384 2
483 488 -5 Hagman Annie NDL 343 2
484 489 5 Elshankin Andrey RUS 333 2
485 462 23 Michel Dominique FRA 332 2
486 490 -4 Richomme Christophe FRA 332 3
487 491 -4 Perego Roger ITA 322 2
488 492 -4 Berthommier Sandra FRA 312 2
489 493 -4 Steffensen Helene Martine DEN 304 2
490 494 -4 Melnikov Aleksander RUS 298 3
491 495 -4 Villepou Caroline FRA 260 2
492 496 -4 Pevernage Hilde BEL 242 2
493 497 -4 Groux Marie-Helene SUI 209 4
494 498 -4 Pece Franca ITA 173 2
495 499 -4 Grote Kai Oliver GER 169 4
496 500 -4 Skopintsev Andrey RUS 165 2
497 501 -4 Baud Laura SUI 164 2
498 502 -4 Verik Elena RUS 143 2
499 503 -4 Kerneur Florence FRA 139 2
500 504 -4 Felsberger Hermine AUT 138 4
501 506 -5 Tan Christian FRA 85 3
502 507 -5 Bertolotti Gianluca ITA 51 2
503 508 -5 Perrier Jean-Yves SUI 51 2
504 509 -5 Bernal Naranjo Johann  ESP 0 2
505 510 -5 Lafuente Claude FRA 0 6
506 511 -5 Ferraioli Adriana ITA 0 2
507 512 -5 Venturi  Alberto ITA 0 2

The Doppelhofer MCR Ranking is prepared by Alexander Doppelhofer as an alternative ranking system to the  newbielink:rankings/mcr-ranking/891-mcrema [nonactive].

« Last Edit: September 02, 2015, 07:45:59 pm by SDMiller »